Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rezzarezz |
|
| Location: Rzeszów, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:65877157 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 12:16:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 20d 01:53:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BMod.TF | Poland #1 | Standard Map Rotation |
| Favorite Map:* | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 60,462 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4213 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1977 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 233.3% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 839 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 4,244 (69*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,986 (60*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rezzarezz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (672) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 256 (49%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Rezzarezz | 17d 05:48:11h | 2026-05-04 12:40:07 | 3,734 | 2,654 | 1.41 | 729 | 0.20 | 0 | 233.3% |
| 2 | Rezzy | 0d 02:38:24h | 2023-12-02 13:50:43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | No sharking around, savvy? | 0d 01:33:05h | 2023-11-30 12:13:30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | the cheeseburglar | 1d 02:10:25h | 2022-06-23 13:14:15 | 134 | 100 | 1.34 | 37 | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | we do a lil tomfoolery | 0d 01:44:41h | 2022-05-02 13:36:52 | 30 | 32 | 0.94 | 14 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Phoooon | 1d 08:04:27h | 2022-04-19 09:12:09 | 250 | 162 | 1.54 | 58 | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Phoooooon | 0d 03:17:58h | 2021-09-26 11:41:54 | 95 | 38 | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 34 times | 170 |
| 3 | Attached a Sapper | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Rocket Jump | 27 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 24 times | 24 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 15 times | 30 |
| 7 | Airshot Rocket | 15 times | 0 |
| 8 | Cart Escort | 11 times | 22 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 11 times | 22 |
| 10 | Points from Healing | 9 times | 9 |
| 11 | Teleporter Used (Not Own) | 7 times | 0 |
| 12 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 13 | Destroyed a mini sentry gun | 6 times | 12 |
| 14 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 10 |
| 16 | Points from Ubercharge used | 4 times | 20 |
| 17 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 18 | MVP #3 | 4 times | 40 |
| 19 | MVP #2 | 4 times | 80 |
| 20 | Domination | 4 times | 0 |
| 21 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 22 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 3 times | 6 |
| 23 | Defended a Medic | 3 times | 9 |
| 24 | Revenge | 2 times | 0 |
| 25 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 26 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 27 | MVP #1 | 1 times | 30 |
| 28 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 34 times | -34 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Stun | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Domination | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Gassed Players | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | -10 |
| 7 | Revenge | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Mad Milking a player | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Blocked with Shield | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy | 9 times | 25.00% | 48 | 32 | 1.50 | |
| 2 | Soldier | 9 times | 25.00% | 18 | 18 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Demo Man | 5 times | 13.89% | ||||
| 4 | Heavy | 4 times | 11.11% | ||||
| 5 | Engineer | 3 times | 8.33% | ||||
| 6 | Scout | 2 times | 5.56% | ||||
| 7 | Pyro | 2 times | 5.56% | ||||
| 8 | Sniper | 1 times | 2.78% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Medic | 1 times | 2.78% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Knife | 1.00 | 40 | 57.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Righteous Bison | 1.00 | 8 | 11.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | L'Etranger | 1.00 | 8 | 11.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Rocket Launcher | 1.00 | 6 | 8.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | World | 1.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Ubersaw | 1.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Panic Attack | 1.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Frying Pan | 1.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | The Crusader's Crossbow | 1.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_borneo | 29 | 42.03% | 13 | 21.67% | 2.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_barnblitz | 11 | 15.94% | 9 | 15.00% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_upward | 17 | 24.64% | 15 | 25.00% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_citadel | 3 | 4.35% | 3 | 5.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | (Unaccounted) | 9 | 13.04% | 17 | 28.33% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_badwater | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 7 | pl_pier | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 8 | cp_sunshine | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BMod.TF | Poland #1 | Standard Map Rotation | 69 | 100.00% | 60 | 1.1500 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Heavy Is GPS | Bmod.TF |
7 | 10.14% | 4 | 6.67% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | kayku |
7 | 10.14% | 1 | 1.67% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | fuzzypichu |
7 | 10.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | VauhtiKissa |
6 | 8.70% | 3 | 5.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rezzarezz

