Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Enigmus |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:16898949 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 18th, 2026 @ 12:13:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 47d 06:39:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BMod.TF | Poland #1 | Standard Map Rotation |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Horseless Headless Horsemann's Headtaker |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 213,562 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.8940 (4.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0403 (0.0075*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.2% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,921 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 47,725 (268*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,256 (61*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Enigmus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3971) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Enigmus | 25d 14:15:18h | 2026-05-18 12:55:36 | 15,213 | 4,520 | 3.37 | 781 | 0.05 | 0 | 51.0% |
| 2 | aRaR | 0d 00:12:19h | 2022-05-10 14:20:49 | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | china joker 2019 | 0d 00:04:06h | 2021-12-05 10:36:03 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Tremendously Sleepy Enigmus | 12d 08:31:22h | 2021-07-25 12:17:08 | 15,041 | 3,825 | 3.93 | 756 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Paper | 0d 00:39:07h | 2021-03-01 12:59:20 | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Awfully Sleepy Enigmus | 4d 22:42:37h | 2020-10-20 16:05:45 | 9,231 | 1,904 | 4.85 | 227 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Awfully Unfocused Enigmus | 1d 05:25:49h | 2020-05-30 11:53:49 | 1,902 | 499 | 3.81 | 23 | 0.01 | 0 | 28.3% |
| 8 | Awfully Normal Enigmus | 1d 00:16:41h | 2020-03-23 10:20:03 | 1,940 | 479 | 4.05 | 34 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Awfully Romantic Enigmus | 0d 01:24:13h | 2020-02-14 10:48:00 | 138 | 16 | 8.63 | 5 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Awfully Non-Festive Enigmus | 0d 02:35:46h | 2020-02-09 12:44:04 | 182 | 59 | 3.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 47.8% |
| 11 | Awfully Festive Enigmus | 0d 07:30:24h | 2020-01-28 14:00:59 | 673 | 144 | 4.67 | 38 | 0.06 | 0 | 49.8% |
| 12 | Awfully Disoriented Enigmus | 0d 16:40:32h | 2020-01-12 13:19:12 | 1,561 | 362 | 4.31 | 22 | 0.01 | 0 | 50.5% |
| 13 | Awfully Spooky Enigmus | 0d 14:19:52h | 2019-12-13 11:48:13 | 1,152 | 280 | 4.11 | 22 | 0.02 | 2 | 56.1% |
| 14 | Awfully Beloved Enigmus | 0d 07:21:26h | 2019-09-27 17:14:42 | 683 | 159 | 4.30 | 12 | 0.02 | 0 | 50.8% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 29 times | -29 |
| 3 | Revenge | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Stun | 16 times | 0 |
| 5 | Jarated player | 8 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 4 times | -20 |
| 7 | Mad Milking a player | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Gassed Players | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Deflected Directhit Rocket | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy | 82 times | 31.54% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Soldier | 73 times | 28.08% | 12 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | Scout | 33 times | 12.69% | 18 | 7 | 2.57 | |
| 4 | Demo Man | 32 times | 12.31% | 155 | 31 | 5.00 | |
| 5 | Pyro | 13 times | 5.00% | 72 | 11 | 6.55 | |
| 6 | Engineer | 11 times | 4.23% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy | 8 times | 3.08% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Sniper | 6 times | 2.31% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Medic | 2 times | 0.77% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Horseless Headless Horsemann's Headtaker | 1.00 | 66 | 24.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Phlogistinator | 1.00 | 40 | 14.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | The Loose Cannon (explosion) | 1.00 | 39 | 14.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Flamethrower | 1.00 | 21 | 7.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | World | 1.00 | 10 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | The Shortstop | 1.00 | 10 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | The Loose Cannon (impact) | 1.00 | 10 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Scottish Resistance | 1.00 | 9 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | The Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 8 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | The Quickebomb Launcher | 1.00 | 6 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Detonator | 1.00 | 6 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 1.00 | 5 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Direct Hit | 1.00 | 5 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Force-A-Nature | 1.00 | 5 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Stickybomb Launcher | 1.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 17 | The Black Box | 1.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | The Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Splendid Screen | 1.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Bottle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Winger | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Rocket Launcher | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Righteous Bison | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Overdose | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Sharpened Volcano Fragment | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | The Flying Guillotine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Deflected Rocket | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Cow Mangler 5000 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Bleed Kill | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | (Unaccounted) | 105 | 39.18% | 18 | 29.51% | 5.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_pier | 20 | 7.46% | 5 | 8.20% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_badwater | 43 | 16.04% | 13 | 21.31% | 3.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_borneo | 36 | 13.43% | 12 | 19.67% | 3.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | pl_barnblitz | 9 | 3.36% | 4 | 6.56% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_sunshine | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_upward | 53 | 19.78% | 5 | 8.20% | 10.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_citadel | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 6.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BMod.TF | Poland #1 | Standard Map Rotation | 268 | 100.00% | 61 | 4.3934 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0075 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DspatieJ |
23 | 8.58% | 3 | 4.92% | 7.67 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | icebear 🍉 |
21 | 7.84% | 5 | 8.20% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Arcticman |
16 | 5.97% | 4 | 6.56% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Rezzarezz |
15 | 5.60% | 2 | 3.28% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Harry |
14 | 5.22% | 6 | 9.84% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | rgb4 |
13 | 4.85% | 8 | 13.11% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Heavy Is GPS | Bmod.TF |
13 | 4.85% | 4 | 6.56% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Knez |
13 | 4.85% | 3 | 4.92% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Super Dookie |
8 | 2.99% | 2 | 3.28% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Psychicpie |
8 | 2.99% | 1 | 1.64% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Czak05 |
8 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Alp |
7 | 2.61% | 6 | 9.84% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Monteizo |
7 | 2.61% | 2 | 3.28% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | chocy milk addict |
6 | 2.24% | 2 | 3.28% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | smucker |
6 | 2.24% | 1 | 1.64% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Em |
6 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | VauhtiKissa |
6 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Muffin |
6 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | funkidealer |
5 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | fog hat |
5 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Enigmus

